Philippines's questions - Russian iziqna

How can I have a black baby if I’m white?

8 answers · Tagaytay · 1 day ago
Best answer: Adopt.

Best answer: “All religion has to do is produce a god - ANY god - and atheism ends forever. I'm pretty sure it hasn't been done - what seems to be the problem? It's not as if you haven't had enough time, a?” ~

Best answer: If not, why not!?



Best answer: Lord Porchester and Baron Plunkett.


https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...



Why do Filipinos (Philippines) eat with Spoon and Forks , No kinives?

25 answers · Other - Philippines · 3 years ago

Language

Categories