Malaysia's questions - Russian iziqna

I notice that pink skins, typically have very narrow heads compared to Asians. Why is this? Are pink stink skins less evolved? Should they be designated as subhumans?

"Donald Trump's personal lawyer, Michael Cohen, received a secret payment of at least $400,000 to fix talks between the Ukrainian president and President Trump, according to sources in Kiev close to those involved. The payment was arranged by intermediaries acting for Ukraine's leader, Petro... show more



From its birth in 800AD from the ruins of the decadent Roman Empire, European culture grew under a gothic/germanic Christianity that spread throughout the continent, led by the Carolingian's. From that era, up until the late 1700's, European art reached its pinnacle. But it has no regressed so far, it is... show more

Should users under 13 be reported?

6 answers · Ipoh · 2 years ago

Best answer: Bill meeting Loretta PS Brilliant is lying....Trump has never been convicted of rape and these are made up stories and Brilliant knows it because he is a paid troll. Bill Clinton did lose his law license, settled on a rape charge and Hillary was just chastised for putting our nation in grave danger.

Language

Categories