France's questions - Russian iziqna

How can we get the best solar water heating?

6 answers · Green Living · 2 weeks ago

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 month ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Are atheists con artists?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: The only people they are trying to decieve are themselves they know the truth but deny it


Are the Democrats stuck in a lie and refuse to admit it?

18 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago
I feel like they wanted Kavanaugh to be guilty so badly, but Ford had no proof and he was clearly innocent. Now that they've lost though they are so embarrassed that they refuse to admit the truth, and would rather spout nonsense and make themselves sound even crazier than admitting that they had no case. I... show more

Liberals, why did you send death threats to Nikki Haley forcing her to resign?

9 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago

They pulled all of the stops including the making up sexual assault allagations and still couldn't stop him from being a supreme court justice.

Why does Yahoo post so much "fake news" from HuffPost?

7 answers · Other - Yahoo Products · 2 months ago

Best answer: i say it when it's appropriate.


Best answer: Mueller will be the Devil if they don't like the results of his investigation.

What's up with the poor access when using Firefox?

4 answers · Other - Yahoo Products · 2 months ago
Best answer: It'll get fixed.

Language

Categories