Polls & Surveys's questions - Russian iziqna

Why do so many people hate me here?

88 answers · 2 days ago
🥚


Do you smoke?

38 answers · 13 hours ago

What are you addicted to?

97 answers · 3 days ago

Why? :) Thanks for your answer.


Me: My favorite day is Friday!

What is beautiful in the world?

53 answers · 2 days ago
What makes the world beautiful to you

Whats your favourite fast food?

47 answers · 2 days ago

What does your father do for a living?

30 answers · 17 hours ago


What’s worse: laundry or dishes?

28 answers · 20 hours ago

What guns would you like?

17 answers · 19 hours ago

POLL: Are you in good health?

23 answers · 10 hours ago

What is your opinion of TOBLERONE?

11 answers · 8 hours ago
Best answer: They are very good chocolate bars, but I've never been crazy about their shape. I don't like breaking those little pyramids off to eat them. I'd rather they be in regular bar shape.


Do you have black Jeans?

181 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: No. I only have one pair of "momma" jeans... Having knock-knees I just wouldn't be able to pull off the skinny jeans look that seems so popular nowadays. I had to special-order them, too, since my legs are so short... but at least I'm a fast, agile runner that can cause a defender to over-commit. show more

Poll do you think you know everything?

23 answers · 12 hours ago

📝 Poll: Is your writing sloppy?

31 answers · 2 days ago


Language

Categories