Fast Food's questions - Russian iziqna


What subway sandwich do you order?

20 answers · 2 days ago
Meatball marinara? Steak and cheese? Maybe your own mix up?

Why does KFC taste so bad?

10 answers · 24 hours ago
Best answer: It is part of Pepsi/YUM but it does seem to have the best food of any YUM franchise. I find most locations to have okay food, not as good as when I was a child and Colonel Sanders was still alive or even as good as in the 80s but still better than Taco Bell



very good food and service

It's all in the question.

Popeyes fried chicken. I swear, there's never ever a time where I eat it, and don't need to take a number 2 afterwards. It always happen. Why? Doesn't matter what I've eaten that day. I always have to use the restroom afterwards, like 30 minutes after eatitng.


i want a shamrock shake but im 15 and cant drive but i can order pizza so if i order pizza and ask them to get a shamrock shake (but ill pay for it when they come) will they?

You know like the syrup they hook up to the hoses that go to the drink machine. That makes the drink what it is.

Liquid sandwich?

15 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: I think if you put all the parts seapartely in a blender, then put them in the glass layered, like a Tequila Sunrise. So the fist sip is the bread, then the next is liqiufied pickle, then nex tsip is liquid mayonaise, then the next sip is liquid beef. then liquid cheese,

I ask because prices keep going up. I frequent this particular Subway and asked why I never tip. The worker did not agree with my answer sure mininum goes up means more money but the prices go up too.

Best answer: Cause there good omg that sounds so good right now .


Is it a Big WHopper? A Mac Whopper?

Best answer: Depends if you like fresh baked potatoes or potato with extra beef oil... Either way French fries always taste good cooked fresh

Best answer: I think 16 is too young, but there's nothing linking voting age to draft age, so you're being alarmist. On the other hand, if they're old enough to be taxpayers, why aren't they old enough to vote? . I do distinctly remember being eligible for the draft during Vietnam while still being three years... show more

Best answer: Half mast is a symbol of "death", maybe it is a warning, "don't eat here".

Language

Categories