Pregnancy & Parenting's questions - Russian iziqna

This is really going to get bad. Pelosi has to let the American people have border security and re-open the government soon! https://www.nbcnews.com/politics/politic...


How do you know when you are in love with someone?

11 answers · Parenting · 2 days ago
I think I love someone, but I'm not sure yet. She told me she loves me, but I don't know what love is. I'm 18.

My Daughter Is Turning Really Rebellious!!?

16 answers · Parenting · 20 hours ago
My daughter has always been a pistol, from the day she was born. She is 13 years old, in 8th grade.She honestly doesn't get why she should have to care what people and kids think about her. She is absolutely crazy. She has a lot of friends, and is pretty friendly. She gets really upset and says that I am... show more

Can you get pregnant from cuddling?

23 answers · Pregnancy · 2 days ago
My bf and I cuddle a lot and lately it’s gotten more and more sexual in nature but we are always fully clothed except sometimes I wear leggings and he’s wearing sport shorts my question is can we get pregnant from this cuddling?

Best answer: By adding urine into... there, it reduces the concentration of c*m therefore reducing the risk of getting pregnant.


Opinions on the name Alexia? Middle names?

18 answers · Baby Names · 2 days ago
Suggestions for other first names are welcome as well. Will be sister to Emma Rose and Grayson Scott Thank you!!

Beautiful girl names?

35 answers · Baby Names · 4 days ago
What are your favourite girl names?


What do you think of the name Clarice?

26 answers · Baby Names · 3 days ago

Sibling names for McKenna Rose?

20 answers · Baby Names · 3 days ago
Hi! We are expecting baby number 2 in May, we have decided to not find out the gender until they have arrived. We have been having trouble finding names that go with our daughters name McKenna Rose. Any suggestions would be greatly appreciated!! If it helps our last name is Quinn.

How to increase the size of my girlfriend's boobs?

9 answers · Yahoo Answers · 8 hours ago
she has small C cup breasts and i'm a boob man so naturally i want them bigger. i heard massaging makes them big. any advice? i don't want to be seen in public with a girl who has small boobs.

How do twin names Lisa & Lauren sound?

15 answers · Baby Names · 2 days ago
Best answer: Lovely 🌹

Which name do you prefer out of the following?

12 answers · Baby Names · 1 day ago
I am NOT expect8ng. Gavin Benjamin Ethan Nathan

Brooklyn, Addison or Savannah?

19 answers · Baby Names · 3 days ago
We have narrowed it down to 3, which do you think would be best? Middle name is going to be Grace(family name). Thank you in advance.

My 16 year old son got expelled from school today?

11 answers · Adolescent · 14 hours ago
He pulled the fire alarm on purpose. Also last month, he ripped up a text book and we had to spend $250 on the exact same one that was hard to find. What do I do? Right now, he is playing Fortnite in his room.

I’m currently 12 weeks pregnant but will be around 20 weeks when we go. I haven’t told her I’m pregnant yet because I’m still in shock and I don’t want the baby and abortion isn’t an option I really wanna go on the trip but I’ll be pregnant and I’m scared if I tell my mom she will cancel it Any advice on what to do?

Just wondering what people think? I have another 4 weeks to find out and I have no idea based on the nub theory :) I'm 16 weeks.

Thanks in advance!

Language

Categories