Horoscopes's questions - Russian iziqna

Most attention seeking zodiac sign?

12 answers · 2 days ago

Opinions on aquarius women?

18 answers · 17 hours ago
What do you think of them? Whats the good and bad points youv noticed?

Are Virgos bully?

16 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Anyone of any sign can be bullies.

Virgo mom Pisces Dad. Mom and dad fought a lot. Father was alcoholic to numb himself being around my mother. Thought he was probably cheating never caught. Mom waited to divorce dad after kids moved out. Toxic family life with drunk dad and a lot of fighting. What about yours?

Who is cuter Virgo or Capricorn?

20 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: The puppy



How was zodiac traits created?

9 answers · 3 days ago
Which idiot or astrologer? the astrologer could be bias and make his sign look better than others he doesn't have god's POV. espically if these traits were decided by humans. do astrologer visit the stars and on each planet it drops paper that tells you each signs traits? zodiac traits looks like it was... show more

Best answer: I agree with you I'm a Virgo


My prediction is Taurus, as they are often misunderstood and stereotyped as only lazy and stubborn.

Why did R Kelly do what he did/does?

5 answers · 12 hours ago
I thought Capricorns are mature for their age

Does that make me a bad person cough.

Best answer: I agree

Iā€™m nothing like the?

9 answers · 3 days ago
Saggitarius women the astrology describes. We are described as outgoing, friendly and talkative and Iā€™m the total oposite of that. The only thing the astrology got correct was that I am blunt, independent and adventurous. Other than that Iā€™m introverted... and is this astrology stuff even true??


so im a gemini ( im clearly not using it as an excuse )and i cut off my scorpio friend who was such an amazing childhood friend for some odd reasons idk cause we were no longer in the same school we should have stayed friends but i ignored her, she always hit me up and told me she missed me and stuff but ive always... show more

Best answer: Haha, the biggest liars of all signs is probably Virgo. They've lied about their entire lives.

Your horoscope for this week:?

6 answers · 1 day ago
Aries: the stars and planets will not affect your life. Taurus: the stars and planets will not affect your life. Gemini: the stars and planets will not affect your life. Cancer: the stars and planets will not affect your life. Leo: the stars and planets will not affect your life. Virgo: the stars and planets will... show more

Language

Categories