Magazines's questions - Russian iziqna

Best answer: The answer begins with a 'B' and it ends with 'oobs'




Who is symere woods?

14 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Yes.


Best answer: Yes. I enjoy looking at the ladies breasts and butts.

Best answer: noiwillnotuserandomletterbutiwilrefuseto...

Especially when offered an opportunity, and they respond with “I’m not cut out/qualified for it/it would be wasted on me but thanks”



Have you ever been gay?

6 answers · 2 weeks ago

Saan pwede mag papali ng ckeke?

4 answers · 2 weeks ago



Do you let you kids be naked?

4 answers · 3 weeks ago

Best answer: Meagan Trainer wouldn't fit on a BILLBOARD..... And Taylor Swift would need to be a POP UP to be able to be SEEN!......😂😂😂😂

Language

Categories