Dining Out's questions - Russian iziqna

What more do liberals want?

11 answers · Hawker Centres · 5 hours ago
What isn't Trump doing that Democrats could do better? A good economy is enough for me. Explain.

Why don't we build a ladder to Pluto?

22 answers · Sevilla · 2 days ago



Best answer: It will be an abomination and most likely suffer from sickle-cell anemia and mental health issues in later life.

Do liberals ever stop complaining?

12 answers · Other - Switzerland · 13 hours ago
They sound like angry 3 year olds on repeat


Do people actually care about Britain's Monarchy?

11 answers · Kolkatta · 11 hours ago
Best answer: No only those brainwashed into believing they are good for the country when in fact they are parasites.

Why no Africans work at McDonald's?

11 answers · Fast Food · 16 hours ago

Where did the English come from?

11 answers · Brighton · 1 day ago
Best answer: Africa like everyone else, and their religion comes from the Middle East, they are the result of many years of race mixing and debauchery.

Does anyone care about Prince Andrew and Euginie ?

19 answers · Royalty · 3 days ago
So prince Andrew is complaining about how most people didn't give a damn about yesterdays wedding. On a weekday, with a bunch of people that everyone forgets are actually royals...


Burger King or Wendy's?

25 answers · Fast Food · 4 days ago
Best answer: Only at Burger King.

KFC OR Popeye's?

13 answers · Fast Food · 2 days ago
Best answer: KFC

Best answer: No, they will continue to have twelve course meals at the taxpayers expense washed down with 50yo bottles of wine and double oak aged scotch.

It costs more than $2.50 for a McDouble in Canada.

Ever get caught masturbating? by who?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 12 hours ago
Best answer: almost, by my mom

What are your thoughts on Kavanaugh and Trump?

13 answers · Phu Quoc · 2 days ago

Language

Categories