Social Science's questions - Russian iziqna

Would Adolf Hitler be proud of modern women?

8 answers · Gender Studies · 21 hours ago
100+ million babies killed by abortion. that's almost double his numbers. he would hand out medals and sh*t to the average woman nowadays.

Why do I feel so happy when women and girls shave down there?

5 answers · Gender Studies · 2 hours ago
I just feel so happy as a misanthropist. Shaving down there increases your risk of STI's, which therefore affects your fertility, which therefore helps decrease the world population. I am so happy that most men want women to shave.

What is feminism?

66 answers · Gender Studies · 3 days ago
I always knew feminism to the equal rights of both men and women. But with how it turns out, there are protests by 'feminists' against men's rights. Saying females are superior, deserve more empathy and spread false rumours that if you happen to disagree with a feminist you are 'against female... show more

Is it a myth?

17 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
That girls dont like nice guys? What's wrong with being nice? Who wants a mean guy? Shall i just smile and be friendly

What did men do to make feminists hate men so much?

7 answers · Gender Studies · 4 hours ago

Would you rather be rich and ugly or poor and good looking?

16 answers · Psychology · 13 hours ago
Best answer: Rich and ugly probably. I'd be able to afford plastic surgery, expensive makeup, beautiful clothes, and a hair stylist. That could help with the ugly appearance. But being poor and ugly is tempting too, if I can't have the above things.

Best answer: No*......since u are aware ur dad is an alcoholic....u should be able to choose NOT TO TRY that first drink when all your friends are drinking away, underage...thinking they're cool*.................just say NO! and don't start drinking at all*

it literally only benefits men. men can't even go and shag other women. you have to have the same old boring vag for the rest of your life and if you even think about getting with another b*tch, oh now you're divorced and lost everything. to a highly intelligent man, like myself, the idea of marriage never... show more

Why are males so discriminated against?

16 answers · Gender Studies · 3 days ago

What makes women want to sleep with you?

31 answers · Gender Studies · 3 days ago
Best answer: The first one. no the second one....................NO! the first one.

Best answer: Should it be shame while even asking such a question ...when rape is getting confused with sexual harassment in current times. Rape is not a joke at least for the genuine victims and their stories have to be retold and shared for a better world regardless of gender !!!! I am going to be upfront and honest and say... show more

Why are girls so catty?

9 answers · Gender Studies · 2 days ago
I'm a female. I always found guys better to get along with because most of the females I've known have done stuff behind my back out of jealousy, started drama, & just bring other girls down. Meanwhile I'm the opposite, I never like drama, & I compliment other girls & never try to compete... show more

Why are a lot of things male dominated?

16 answers · Gender Studies · 3 days ago
Best answer: because men don't get pregnant, and weren't forced to waste their time on housekeeping

Best answer: The b*tch is a pig if she's living like that, especially with a baby. He's right.


What would you do if your child identified as this?

13 answers · Current Events · 1 day ago
Highly incisive, very culturally sophisticated, very aware and very strong-minded tactician, veteran threat detector (highly likely the most competent with this, of the millennial generation) and developer of life-saving and mind-opening concepts of societal structure and consciousness. Vehement advocate of human... show more

So on a serious note what if you actually met a woman who loved you and cared about you a lot...respected you...made you happy...and you knew they would be a great partner for the rest of your life. Would you still insist on not getting married? If so please explain your viewpoint. Because no offense that sounds... show more

Language

Categories