Advertising & Marketing's questions - Russian iziqna

Why do i find the Matthew McConaughey/Lincoln car commercials so unsettling?

6 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 week ago
Best answer: Me too. He goes over to see friends/relatives...they all think he's the berries! He plays pool by himself ("ain't I just the thing?") and eventually pisses on the whole lot by escaping in his car...a nice Lincoln. You drive that car if you're very self-centered. It caters to that crowd.

What is a business strategy in simple terms?

9 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago

Who are the best internet marketers?

5 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 1 week ago

Should Anti-Smoking Center Around Humiliation? Or Neutrality?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: If it is true, and not offensive, say it.

Best ways to advertise for junk hauling business?

6 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago
we dont have billboards or direct mail but aside from the design of the truck, people finding us on search engines what are some ways to get the word out on our business? we have flyers but can we stand out in front of stores to give them out?

Good places to sell my stuff online without fees?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago

Slogan for eggs?

10 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago
I need a slogan for eggs. Milk has "Got Milk?" so what's something that is simelar feeling but instead is for eggs?

Would you buy a gadget that could boil eggs without water or a pot?

4 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: maybe depends on the price

Can you suggest some effective ways to manage visitors in office premises?

6 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 4 weeks ago

Is it possible to buy a second-hand disarmed nuclear bomb?

9 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: First, nukes are too big to fit on a coffee table. Second, even after removing the explosives, it wouldn't be safe to use it for drinks and food, because it would still be radioactive and make the drinks food unsafe to drink or eat.

I have never known anyone who made any serious money at these things. About 20 years ago I knew 2 guys who were real high powered sales types, business oriented, go-getters. They worked steady for about 1 year doing one of the biggest MLMs and never made more than $200 per month. Can any of these MLMs work for... show more

What's an invention that could solve a major problem for people in everyday life?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
I have been tasked to think of an innovative product or service that solves a problem that people face for a class assignment. It can be unique or something that improves products/services that already exists. Any suggestions? Thank you!

Best answer: Have an attorney examine it, take his/her advice.

Hi guys, looking for a flashlight. What's a good military flashlight, thanks?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: Ninefinger suck c0cks

Should I move into an apartment before buying a house?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: I think you need advice from someone who knows the housing & accomodation areas, they can better advise you when to buy or rent, and whats the best time to buy somewhere.




Why do we use Question Answer site for Seo?

7 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 1 month ago

I need a phone number to cancel amazon prime?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago

Language

Categories