Entertainment & Music's questions - Russian iziqna

I hate beer. Do you?

92 answers · Polls & Surveys · 21 hours ago

What’s your favourite food?

104 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: 1.) chinese food -vegetarian 2.) pizza,spaghetti lasagna, fetticine with mushrooms and creamy alfredo sauce with cheese, 3.) greek salad-vegetarian 4.) double cheeseburgers with and without lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, and onions with 2 Vlasic original soury pickles on the side 5.) Rice Pilao and Biryani with... show more

Have you ever shot a bow and arrow 🏹?

107 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
😃


Do you like coffee?

90 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Do you think Facebook helps or hinders our lives?

44 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 3 days ago
Best answer: It depends, if a person doesn't have self control, it hinders you. I have seen my self lost in it before & that that hurt me in various ways. Not soo much anymore, i pray i don't go back.

Are you planning to save yourself till marriage?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

What jewellery are you wearing today?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago

Poll: What's the funniest name you are have ever heard?

153 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

Poll: Do you prefer chocolate or vanilla?

32 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago
For ice cream & for cake.

Would you mind living right next to a cemetery?

28 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
👻

You and I must elope?

62 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Meet me at the back of your house tonight

Is President Trump the greatest President in US History?

72 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 3 days ago

Are you a morning person or a night owl?

45 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Best answer: Because he’s a racist asshole.

What's your favorite breakfast?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 17 hours ago
Best answer: 2 over medium eggs, with bacon and sausage, and diced hashbrowns with red peppers and mushrooms. A side of fruit Or Biscuits and sausage gravy.

Wasn't Anaïs quite the attractive 20 year old mademoiselle ?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 20 hours ago

Do you believe in miracles?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Is astronomy looking up?

20 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 1 day ago

What is in your hand right now?

208 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 days ago

Language

Categories